Aktualności
OWiUHM
TWiUHM
Euklides
Stowarzyszenie

XX Turniej WiUHM – miejsca zawodów okręgowych 11.03.2015r.

Lp. Okręg Szkoła – liczba uczestników Razem
 1

ZSE

Brzeg

ul. Jana Pawła II 28

Namysłów - 3, Bolesławiec -3, Brzeg - 3, Kępno - 3, Krapkowice - 3, Opole -3, Strzelce Op - 4, Strzelin -1, Świdnica - 3,  Kędzierzyn-Koźle - 3

29

 

 2

ZSE

Grudziądz

ul. Konarskiego 39

Bydgoszcz – 6, Grudziądz – 4,

10
 3

ZSZiO

 Kartuzy

ul. Wzgórze Wolności 3

Bytów - 6, Kartuzy - 5, Lębork - 10,                               Tczew - 5, Starogard Gdański - 6

32

 4

ZS CKU

Konin

ul. Wodna 1

Konin (ZS CKU) – 5, Mogilno – 6, Słupca – 3,

Konin (ZSGE) - 5

19
 5

ZSE nr 2

Kraków

Oś. Spółdzielcze 6

Cudzynowice -2, Gorlice – 2, Sucha Beskidzka – 9,

Jędrzejów –2, Jordanów –2, Kielce -4, Bielsko-Biała -4,

Kraków (ZSE nr 1) -7, Kraków (ZSE nr 2) -7, Rybnik -3,

Nowy Sącz -6, Oświęcim -5, Wadowice -4, Trzebinia -1

Limanowa - 3

60
 6

ZS nr 3

Kutno

ul. Kościuszki 24

Kutno - 3, Sieradz - 3,

6

 

 7

ZSE

Legnica

Pl. Słowiański nr 5

Głogów – 15, Legnica - 11 26
 8

ZS nr 1

Lublin

ul. Podwale 11

Kraśnik – 6, Lubartów – 2, Starachowice - 2

Lublin (ZSE) – 6, Lublin (ZS nr 1) – 6,

Biała Podlaska – 4, Biłgoraj - 3

29
 9

ZSE

Mielec

ul. Warszawska 1

Łańcut - 2, Mielec - 9  , Rzeszów - 6,                          Dębica – 4, Sandomierz - 3

24

 10

ZS

Nowe Miasto /n.Wartą, ul. Szkolna 1

Nowe Miasto – 4, Środa Wlkp - 2 6
 11

ZS nr 2

Nowy Tomyśl

ul. E. Szczanieckiej 21

Gorzów -12, Gubin - 4, Wronki – 4,

Nowy Tomyśl - 10,  Zielona Góra - 5,

35

 12

ZSE-H

Olsztyn

ul. Paderewskiego 10/12

Olsztyn (ZSEH) - 4 , Lubawa - 3, Ełk – 5

Olsztyn (ZSE) - 4, Łomża – 3,

19

13 

ZSE

Poznań

ul. Marszałkowska 40

Poznań -12, Żnin - 4, Inowrocław – 2, Rogoźno - 3

Krotoszyn – 2, Swarzędz – 5, Szczecin - 5

Ostrów Wlkp - 2, Września - 5

40

 14

CKZiU

Sosnowiec

ul. Grota-Roweckiego 66

Bytom - 4, Cieszyn - 3, Knurów - 3, Ornontowice - 4, Wodzisław Śl. - 3, Piotrków Tryb - 3, Sosnowiec - 4, Wieluń - 4, Ruda Śl – 4, Skoczów – 2, Mikołów - 2

36

 15

ZS nr 2

Szczecinek

ul. 1 – go Maja 22

Słupsk - 4, Koszalin – 5, Piła – 3,

Szczecinek  (ZS nr 1) – 2, Szczecinek (ZS nr 2) - 3

17

 16

ZS nr 4

Warszawa

ul. Szczęśliwicka 46

Tomaszów Maz - 4, Warszawa - 5, Białystok – 6

Mińsk Maz. – 4, Skarżysko-Kam - 2

21