Aktualności
OWiUHM
TWiUHM
Euklides
Stowarzyszenie

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

Miejscowość

Szkoła

1.   

Bergiel

Krzysztof

Białystok

ZSH-E

2.   

Paszko

Paweł

Białystok

ZSH-E

3.   

Bielska

Aurela

Brzeg

ZSE

4.   

Kasprzykowska

Róża

Bydgoszcz

ZSE-A

5.   

Kaszewska

Aneta

Bydgoszcz

ZSE-A

6.   

Lewandowska

Aneta

Bydgoszcz

ZSE-A

7.   

Lass

Łukasz

Bytów

ZSE-R

8.   

Wirkus

Kamil

Bytów

ZSE-R

9.   

Jarco

Marlena

Cieszyn

ZSE-G

10.       

Kaleta

Krystian

Cieszyn

ZSE-G

11.       

Olejarz

Andrzej

Cieszyn

ZSE-G

12.       

Łach

Monika

Cudzynowice

ZSR

13.       

Ciak 

Magdalena

Dębica

ZSE

14.       

Kurzeja  

Tomasz

Dębica

ZSE

15.       

Pierz 

Michał

Dębica

ZSE

16.       

Sitko

Karolina

Ełk

ZS nr  5

17.       

Radzik 

Karolina

Gorlice

ZSE

18.       

Konieczna

Anna

Gorzów Wlkp.

ZSE

19.       

Pałasz 

Marcin

Gorzów Wlkp.

ZSE

20.       

Nowicka

Natalia

Góra  Śl.

ZS

21.       

Kubajka

Patryk

Grudziądz

ZSE

22.       

Pieczyńska

Daria

Inowrocław

ZSP Nr4

23.       

Kublik

Natalia Helena

Jordanów

ZS

24.       

Bobkowska 

Paulina

Kartuzy

ZSZiO

25.       

Klawikowska

Karolina

Kartuzy

ZSZiO

26.       

Sychta

Karolina

Kartuzy

ZSZiO

27.       

Piguła 

Krystian

Konin

ZSG-E

28.       

Witkowska

Jadwiga

Konin

ZSCKU

29.       

Czepiec 

Grzegorz

Kraków

ZSE nr 1

30.       

Gruszczak

Michał

Kraków

ZSE nr 2

31.       

Stępniak

Rafał Krzysztof

Kutno

ZS  Nr 3

32.       

Nagórska 

Aneta

Lębork

ZSGŻiA

33.       

Pruszak 

Michał

Lębork

ZSGŻiA

34.       

Sułkowska

Anna

Limanowa

ZSOiZ

35.       

Gustyn

Kamil

Lublin

ZS nr 1

36.       

Płowaś

Radosław

Lublin

ZS nr 1

37.       

Protasiuk

Paweł

Łomża

ZSEiO

38.       

Siuda

Diana

Mielec

ZSE

39.       

Płotczyk

Szymon

Mińsk Maz

ZSE

40.       

Gargula

Marek

Nowy Sącz

ZSE

41.       

Konopa

Kamila

Nowy Tomyśl

ZS nr 2

42.       

Kłopotowska

Anna

Olsztyn

ZSEH

43.       

Skrobek

Marcin

Opole

ZSE

44.       

Bańczyk

Michał

Ornontowice

ZSP

45.       

Pańczyk

Dawid

Ornontowice

ZSP

46.       

Chmielniak 

Paulina

Oświęcim

PZnr4SEG

47.       

Januzik

Jakub

Piła

ZSE

48.       

Haremza

Artur

Poznań

ZSE

49.       

Kwaśna

Angelika

Poznań

ZSE

50.       

Rak

Patryk

Poznań

ZSE

51.       

Szymkowiak 

Dominik

Poznań

ZSE

52.       

Zielińska

Anna

Ruda Śl

ZSP nr 2

53.       

Jasiński 

Krzysztof

Rzeszów

ZSE

54.       

Wawrzyniak

Konrad

Sieradz

ZSP

55.       

Rewucka

Dominika

Sosnowiec

ZSE

56.       

Czaicka

Barbara

Sucha Beskidzka

ZS

57.       

Małysiak

Mateusz

Sucha Beskidzka

ZS

58.       

Szylak

Natalia

Szczecinek

ZS nr 1

59.       

Kwiatkowska

Patrycja

Tczew

ZSE

60.       

Czerwińska

Klaudia

Warszawa

ZS  Nr 4

61.       

Marciniak

Agnieszka

Wieluń

ZS nr 1

62.       

Poloczek 

Katarzyna

Wodzisław Śl

ZSE

63.       

Marcinkowska

Monika

Wronki

ZS  Nr 2

64.       

Badzińska 

Anna

Zielona Góra

ZSE