Aktualności
OWiUHM
TWiUHM
Euklides
Stowarzyszenie

WYNIKI FINAŁU
XVII KONKURSU MATEMATYCZNEGO

„EUKLIDES”

Miejsce Szkoła Miasto Nazwisko i imię Punkty
1 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Bydgoszcz NOWAKOWSKI SZYMON 29
2 Technikum Informatyczne SCI Szczecin ROGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 29
3 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Bydgoszcz STYBA MICHAŁ 28
4 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Dębica KUJAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 28
5 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Nr 1 Opoczno MADEJ MACIEJ 27
6 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Bydgoszcz DEKOWSKI PAWEŁ 27
7 Vilniaus Mykolo Biržiškos gimnazija Wilno PETERAITIS JONAS 26
8 Zespół Szkół Mogilno OŻGA WOJCIECH 26
8 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Bydgoszcz KWASIGROCH KAMIL 26
10 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Dębica MACIEJEWSKA MIROSŁAWA 25
11 Zespół Szkół Mogilno ANTAS MARIUSZ 25
11 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Bydgoszcz MRÓZ JAN 25
13 Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe Wrocław LI SAMUEL 23
14 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Bydgoszcz WANKIEWICZ MARCIN 22
15 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Opole FERDYNUS HANNA 21
15 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki SYGITOWICZ EDYTA 21
15 Vilniaus jėzuitų gimnazija Wilno KAZLAUSKAITĖ AIDA 21
18 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno – Usługowych Bytów ZINKO ROKSANA  20
18 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Leszno BIERNAT WIKTORIA 20
20 Vilniaus jėzuitų gimnazija Wilno BERTEŠKAITĖ EMILIJA 19
21 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych Włocławek MULARSKI KRZYSZTOF 18
22 Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe Wrocław BULATOVIĆ NIKOLA 17
22 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Mielec ROGALA ADRIAN 17
22 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 Wieluń KUŹNIK WIKTORIA 17
25 Zespół Szkół Nr 2 Żory KOZACZUK PATRYK 15
26 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Gastronomicznych Cieszyn KRÓL PAWEŁ 14
26 Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe Wrocław BANAT KAROL 14
26 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 Koszalin SIECZKA MARIUSZ 14
29 Zespół Szkół Mogilno MACIEJEWSKI FILIP 13
29 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych i Ogólnokształcących Kartuzy WICZLING BARTŁOMIEJ 13
29 Vilniaus Žirmūnų gimnazija Wilno SAFINAS OSKARAS 13
32 Zespół Szkół Oborniki SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ 10
32 Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Wilno URBANOWICZ EMILIA 10
34 Vilniaus Vasilijaus Kačialovo gimnazija Wilno GUZOV VLADISLAV 9
35 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Skarżysko - Kamienna OSTROWSKA ANNA 8
35 Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Wilno BOGDANOWICZ MAŁGORZATA 8
37 Szkoła Śr. im Joachima Lelewela Wilno TUČKUS RAPOLAS 6
37 Gimnazjum im.  Adama Mickiewicza Wilno BLUDNICKAJA PAULINA 6
39 Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Wilno MIECZKOWSKA PATRYCJA 5