Aktualności
OWiUHM
TWiUHM
Euklides
Stowarzyszenie

BRZEG  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Kościuszki 43 45-063 Opole 1 KACZYBURA WIOLETTA 14V9 25
2 KLISZ ALICJA HI30 nb
3 PAMPUCH MARTIN I5KQ 26
2 Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych ul. Pułaskiego 10 46-100 Namysłów 4 WIĘCŁOWSKI KAMIL IFLF 8
5 POLAK KAROLINA IZ50 9
3 Centrum Kształcenia Zawodowego i Ustawicznego ul. Powstańców Śląskich 3 47-100 Strzelce Opolskie 6 MEHLICH JUDYTA J0SE 26
4 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Pl. Sikorskiego 1 48-300 Nysa 7 KWAŚNIK PAWEŁ GG5H 26
8 RECZEK DAWID FR5U 24
5 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Jana Pawła II 28 49-300 Brzeg 9 MIKITA GRZEGORZ NRKA 21
10 WOJTAROWICZ ANGELIKA 1OH3 4
               
BRZEG DOLNY
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół ul. Kolonialna 13 59-140 Chocianów 1 ROLAK DAWID 559Z nb
2 TARASIUK MATEUSZ 56TO 15
3 WĘGRZYN JAKUB 1PC7 4
2 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych ul. 1 Maja 1a 56-120 Brzeg Dolny 4 TRACZEWSKI DAWID 1Q4Z 29
5 JÓŹWIAKOWSKI MATEUSZ 1V7E 16
6 TARGOWICZ RADOSŁAW 34GF 22
7 BINKIEWICZ BARTOSZ 27WE 14
8 KACZYŃSKI SZYMON 22Z4 13
               
BYDGOSZCZ ZSS  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Samochodowych ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 63  85-090 Bydgoszcz 1 LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 275K 7
2 SPECJAK MACIEJ 5RT6 2
3 WITCZAK ŁUKASZ 7YTR 10
4 PŁÓCIENNIK DAMIAN 2UZ2 13
5 MROZIK DARIUSZ 2Z7S 6
6 SKRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ 309L 9
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Handlowych ul. Śniadeckich 18 88-400 Żnin 7 PIÓRKOWSKA STEFANIA ZV04 28
8 KRAKOWIAK PATRYCJA P8Y6 9
9 SKWARCZYŃSKA ANGELIKA 5K95 27
3 Zespół Szkół Chemicznych ul. Łukasiewicza 3 85-821 Bydgoszcz 10 MARER WALDEMAR 1QWS 24
4 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych ul. M. Karłowicza 20 85-092 Bydgoszcz 11 PIJAWSKI ŁUKASZ 353E 30
12 JANUSZEWSKI RAFAŁ 35LK 21
13 BANACH MICHAŁ 372P 29
14 KRAWCZYŃSKI KAMIL 3CLC 16
15 WENERSKI HUBERT 3E8N 19
16 BRZOZOWSKI RADOSŁAW 3FO7 28
5 Zespół Szkół Budowlanych ul. Pestalozziego 18 85-095 Bydgoszcz 17 CHROSTOWSKI ADAM 3L8H 29
18 CIECHANOWSKI RADOSŁAW 3VJD 12
19 KARPACZ ADAM 46YV 8
20 URBAŃSKI MARIUSZ 4BV2 30
6 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych ul. Toruńska 77/83 87-800 Włocławek 21 MAJEWSKI KONRAD 9T56 24
22 ŁYSZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ 9TP5 25
23 JASIŃSKI JAKUB DCJD 20
24 GNIWECKI DAMIAN DG6O 28
25 BŁASZCZYK ADAM U3WT 18
               
BYDGOSZCZ ZSE-A  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych Gajowa 98 85-717 Bydgoszcz 1 BUKO JOANNA 4LX0 26
2 MŚCIKOWSKA DARIA 6XOI 30
3 PYSZKA ANNA GF3E 17
4 REMUS SANDRA 6ZB7 23
5 SPYCHALSKI BARTOSZ 710U 26
6 ŚWIECIMSKA MONIKA 72QZ 21
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Konarskiego 39 86-300 Grudziądz 7 BUGALSKA ALEKSANDRA 7T9D 20
8 GÓRSKA DOMINIKA TR43 16
9 ROSPIERSKA JOWITA VV7U 21
10 WOŹNIAK PAULINA 23B9 15
11 SŁOWY TERESA 7WM6 30
3 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 4 ul. Józefa Krzymińskiego 8 88-100 Inowrocław 12 NOWAK ROBERT 548D 14
4 Zespół Szkół Nr 12 ul Stawowa 41 85-323 Bydgoszcz 13 JANIK ADRIAN 4GT3 17
14 CZOP WOJCIECH 2FGR 26
15 ZYTKIEWICZ PASCAL 63HK 25
5 Zespół Szkół ul. Dworcowa 9 88-300 Mogilno 16 PIĘTKA PAULINA 54NT 28
17 ŁUCZAK MONIKA 5AAG 26
18 KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ 5BDH 27
19 LANGE PIOTR 5F3K 25
20 ZIELIŃSKA KAROLINA 5I4V 21
21 POLCYN WOJCIECH DH4U 29
22 GAJEWSKI PIOTR DL1D 24
23 WAŃKOWSKI PIOTR NI85 13
24 KWIATKOWSKI ROBERT Y7RX 12
25 FICER BARTOSZ Y9D0 25
26 SZAJDA PAWEŁ Y9RI 14
27 BARTCZAK KINGA Z7TN 24
6 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 ul. T. Kościuszki 24 99-300 Kutno 28 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ A3P1 24
29 TOMASZEWSKI BARTOSZ BO72 6
               
CIESZYN  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 ul. Wojska Polskiego 13 34-100 Wadowice 1 KUNIK GRZEGORZ BRZH 15
2 MOJSKA RENATA FDSD 24
3 WILK ANNA BTB2 24
4 ADAMUS KATARZYNA C8N0 21
2 Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno-Elektronicznych pl. Jana III Sobieskiego 1 41-902 Bytom 5 CZAPLA MATEUSZ N30P 16
6 SOWA PATRYK RTFD 9
7 STOLARCZYK ŁUKASZ E43R 10
8 PASEK MICHAŁ 333G 15
9 WANOT PAWEŁ GR5T 1
10 PYREK MARCIN AZ2W 18
11 STROKOSZ PIOTR 34FE 14
12 WALCZAK MATEUSZ 63IO nb
3 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Gastronomicznych Pl. Londzina 3 43-400 Cieszyn 13 SZARZEC ULA 697G 6
4 Zespół Szkół Nr 2 ul. Boryńska 2 44-240 Żory 14 PĘKALA MONIKA 83PP 30
15 SPAŁEK PATRYCJA 5TN3 18
16 MAGIERA BARTOSZ 83X7 6
5 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Szkolna 1 44-300 Wodzisław Śl. 17 KACPRZAK KRYSTYNA 844U 26
18 SZOTEK DARIA ZXJF 24
19 WELCEL DARIA ZZMO 14
20 KUCZAK MARCIN 849W 11
               
DĘBICA  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Hoffmanowej 13 35-016 Rzeszów 1 BARAN SANDRA 875B 11
2 KOCÓR SŁAWOMIR HHGT 16
3 MICHALIK JOANNA 6YGB 23
4 WELC KATARZYNA 877M 19
5 ZAWIŁO ANDŻELIKA 949K 21
2 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 ul. Farna 10 37-100 Łańcut 6 MROZIAK DOMINIKA 9K9Z 17
3 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Ogrodowa 20 39-200 Dębica 7 KALITA KAMIL N5XW 20
8 JABŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ 5RFV 23
9 BALASA ANNA 56TY 14
10 SIWULA MONIKA AOLV 12
4 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Warszawska 1  39-300 Mielec  11 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA B7QV 28
12 KOPER WOJCIECH 43RD 19
13 KILIAN MARIUSZ MN87 28
14 NIZIOŁEK KAMIL 62FT 27
15 WRÓBEL WIKTORIA 91D4 25
16 SOŁOWSKA DARIA B8BO 28
17 OFIARA ŁUKASZ BAWH 18
18 KUSEK PAWEŁ YE6J 13
               
GDYNIA  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych ul. Morska 79 81-222 Gdynia 1 KLEMENSKI TOMASZ Z3NZ 26
2 MUSZYŃSKI MARCIN 6V15 nb
3 MIOTK JOLANTA E6IE 2
4 SPRETKE SYLWIA KIU8 7
5 KOŁODZIEJSKI PATRYK EB93 3
6 MALLEK MAGDALENA F12C 1
7 CHODNICKI JAKUB F2VY 16
2 Zespół Szkół Samochodowych ul. Elbląska 54/64 80-724 Gdańsk 8 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR CCXD 4
9 FELSKOWSKI PATRYK FASD 9
               
KARTUZY  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Rolniczych ul. Derdowskiego 3 77-100 Bytów 1 MALEK BEATA YQOF 13
2 LASS ŁUKASZ UH65 26
3 GÓRAK MARCELINA GB4R 16
4 WALK PATRYCJA 3VV4 23
5 MIELNIK MARTYNA YU7S 4
2 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych i Ogólnokształcących ul. Wzgórze Wolności 3 83-300 Kartuzy 6 WRÓBLEWSKA NATALIA F702 29
7 PAWELCZYK HONORATA 9X74 23
8 MAKURAT KAMIL 4WED 13
9 TOMACZKOWSKA BEATA 9LO3 24
10 WICKI MARCIN 9YES 12
11 KOSTUCH EWA A1LR 25
12 CYMERMAN KINGA A392 18
13 ADAMCZYK TOMASZ FHI5 22
               
KIELCE  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Powstańców Warszawy 11 26-110 Skarżysko-Kamienna 1 MAŁECKI NORBERT G1A4 11
2 SIECZKA PATRYK DFG4 21
3 SKŁADANOWSKI JAROSŁAW G39J 1
2 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Nr 5 ul. Leonarda 12-14 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski 4 BĄBEL KINGA G3Q7 5
5 STASIAK MICHAŁ G6A2 10
6 JASIŃSKA ŻANETA NHZ5 23
7 LACHOWSKA RENATA KLV9 3
8 KOSECKI PIOTR NBH4 7
3 Zespół Szkół Elektryczno-Elektronicznych ul. Narutowicza 12 97-500 Radomsko 9 KUSTRZYCKA SYLWIA L13Q 3
10 HERCZYK BARTOSZ JYT6 12
11 LICZBERSKI BARTOSZ YU6T 4
12 WOJTALA PIOTR LGVC 25
13 SAKSIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ LIQ8 7
               
KOSZALIN  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 ul. W. Andersa 30 75-626 Koszalin 1 ROGOWSKA KAROLINA LR5I 17
2 PALUS RADOSŁAW LK87 14
3 LASZOTA ADAM 7Y67 3
4 BARCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ MEL1 5
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Hotelarskich ul. Łopuskiego 13 78-100 Kołobrzeg 5 KARGOL GRZEGORZ MJ39 24
6 MOREJKO MATEUSZ PP8U 12
7 NOWICKI MATEUSZ S2BC 14
               
NOWY SĄCZ  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Nr 1 ul. Kapucyńska 2 31-113 Kraków 1 WALCZAK PATRYK 8WE4 29
2 KUTARNIA DARIUSZ 77YT nb
3 CHRZAN KATARZYNA 875T 12
4 MALIK AGATA 8Z9U 8
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Grodzka 34 33-300 Nowy Sącz 5 GARGULA MAREK 936Y 28
6 KOPYCIŃSKI WOJCIECH L59T 22
7 MURZYDŁO KATARZYNA LFRB 7
8 PAMUŁA ARKADIUSZ OGAG 12
               
NOWY TOMYŚL  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 22 62-400 Słupca 1 DROBINIAK ŁUKASZ OGIC 26
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Poniatowskiego 2 64-100 Leszno 2 ROCHOWSKA ANNA P28C 10
3 KATARZYŃSKI MARIUSZ P4PC 17
4 JĘSIEK ŁUKASZ P61C 11
3 Zespół Szkół Nr 2 ul. E. Sczanieckiej 1 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl 5 PIOSIK ILONA Q4BW 17
6 INTEK DOMINIKA UU6T 11
7 KWIATKOWSKI ARTUR Q5CT 16
8 JACKOWSKI PATRYK QYLL 20
9 PRZYBYLAK KONDRAT R65P 15
               
OLSZTYN  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Handlowych ul. Paderewskiego 10/12 10-314 Olsztyn 1 GIERA WOJCIECH R8T8 12
  Zespół Szkół Techniczno - Informatycznych w Elblągu ul. Rycerska 2 82 - 300 Elbląg   KRYSZEWSKI MARCIN ZZ3S 23
  CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ XXD3 7
  TURYNA JAKUB VXF3 8
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych i Ogólnokształcących ul. M. Kopernika 16 18-400 Łomża 2 KORZEP KAMILA T5RR 23
3 ADAMOWSKA MARIA 4EE3 17
4 CHRZANOWSKI RAFAŁ 6TT4 19
               
PIŁA  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół ul. ks. Szymańskiego 5 64-600 Oborniki 1 STAWUJAK PRZEMYSŁAW 078Q 23
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Sikorskiego 18a 64-920 Piła 2 LEŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA 4NQ0 20
3 Zespół Szkół Nr 2 ul. 1 Maja 22 78-400 Szczecinek 3 STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA 538U 5
4 HORODEK JOLANTA 99K8 5
5 HORODEK JOANNA 454H 3
6 SERAFIN KRYSTIAN 8HY5 4
7 ROSIAK DOROTA 87MT 8
               
RADOM  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Gastronomicznych ul. Konopnickiej 3 05-400 Otwock 1 GRAJDA KAMIL 89NG 16
2 PRZYSOWA SYLWIA YT5G 13
3 PRASUŁA EMILIA RT5Y 12
2 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Nr 1 ul. Kossaka 1a 26-300 Opoczno 3 WRONSKI MICHAŁ WQS3 18
4 MADEJ BARTŁOMIEJ SD4A 9
5 CABAN KATARZYNA REQ3 14
3 Zespół Szkół ul. Kościuszki 39 26-500 Szydłowiec 6 KUŹDUB PATRYK C955 1
7 SETA CEZARY JJ7T 10
4 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Nr 2 ul. Św. Antoniego 57/61 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 8 MŁODZIŃSKI JONATAN DA2X 19
9 CUKIER MATEUSZ DR7V 15
10 SOCHA MARIUSZ E227 25
               
WIELUŃ  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Przedborska 39/41 97-500 Radomsko 1 KONOFALSKI PIOTR PPO9 29
2 WANDAS KLAUDIA 9OK8 9
3 CIEŚLAK ARKADIUSZ 7UD2 9
4 BINIEK EWELINA 8I3E 12
5 MOLIK PAULINA LL6T 15
6 BIŃKOWSKA ANNA 8DS2 8
7 NITA ADRIAN WW2Q 25
2 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 ul. Wojska Polskiego 32 98-300 Wieluń 8 GÓRAL PIOTR JJ43 29
9 MARCINKOWSKI KONRAD KK73 27
10 STĘPIEŃ DARIA NL50 19
               
SZCZECIN  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Technikum Informatyczne SCI ul. Mazowiecka 13 70-526 Szczecin 1 RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ SAIX 20
2 BOHDZIUL ALEKSY XXSD 23
3 DRZEWICZ KACPER TXY7 28
4 DĄBROWA WOJCIECH GFX5 9
5 JAKÓBIAK MAREK SJ9W 14
               
WROCŁAW  
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod wynik
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Administracyjnych ul. Worcella 3 50-448 Wrocław 1 TWORKOWSKI PATRYK T2ZQ 21
2 SCHMIDT ANNA TDSW 0
3 ANDRZEWSKI KAMIL GR43 17
4 BORKOWSKI DAWID U1Z2 17
5 BIALIK SABINA V9O2 12
6 KRET FILIP VO3X 11
7 NARKIEWICZ ADAM VRTY 25
8 ROMANOWSKI DOMINIK W4GG 4
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Drukarska 50 53-312 Wrocław 9 PACURA KLAUDIA X625 9
3 Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe ul. Braniborska 57 53-680 Wrocław 10 PIGLA BARTOSZ 4E3W 14
11 NOWAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ GT3E 26
12 WYCISK PRZEMYSŁAW 5RDD 22
13 ŁAZARSKI TOMASZ NH4R 30
14 CZECH DOMINIK GT65 24
4 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 ul. Sławięcicka 79 47-230 Kędzierzyn-Koźle 15 GRZESIK ADAM 5Q2E nb
16 TYRAŁA ANNA 8JN4 14
17 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA 76TR 10
5 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Nr 1 ul. Staszica 5 57-100 Strzelin 18 POCHWAŁA IZABELA V7JK 9
19 NOWICKI MICHAŁ W3PL 12
6 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych ul. Słowackiego 4 57-500 Bystrzyca Kłodzka 20 HARBUT KATARZYNA X7HP 13
7 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących i Zawodowych ul. Komuny Paryskiej 6 59-700 Bolesławiec 21 SKROBIŚ IWONA SAT6 12
22 GÓRECKA EWA R4EW 20
8 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul.Partyzancka 29 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski 23 GRYGIEL MARTYNA D45Q 26
24 PIERZCHOT DAWID EA8U 28
9 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 ul. Gen. Sikorskiego 9 63-500 Ostrzeszów 25 WOLSKI JANUSZ M2HF 29
26 PACYNA KAROLINA B4GS 29
27 CIEPLIK KATARZYNA J8HY 24
28 ZAGROBELNA MONIKA C4UR 16
29 MIELNIK MARCIN G8PD 18
10 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Nr 1 ul. Sienkiewicza 25 63-600 Kępno 30 LANKAMER KAROL 66T5 5
31 ZIMOCH MARCELINA NGF5 11